Sports on TV
AUSTRALIAN RULES FOOTBALL 3:30 a.m., Fox Sports 1 (Resort Channel 34) — AFL: West Coast at Fremantle AUTO RACING
8:05 a.m., ESPN (Resort Channel
30) — Formula One: The Hungarian Grand Prix, Hungaroring, Mogyoród, Hungary
10 a.m., Fox Sports 1 (Resort Channel 34) — NHRA: Qualifying, Lucas Oil Raceway, Indianapolis (taped)
11 a.m., Fox (Resort Channel 8) — NHRA: Indianapolis Drag Race II, Lucas Oil Raceway, Indianapolis
2 p.m., NBC (Resort Channel 4) — MotoGP: The Spanish Grand Prix, Circuito de Jerez, De La Fontera, Spain (taped)
2 p.m., NBC Sports Network (Resort Channel 76) — NASCAR Cup Series: The O’Reilly Auto Parts
500, Texas Motor Speedway, Fort Worth, Texas BEACH VOLLEYBALL
3:30 p.m., NBC (Resort Channel 4) — AVP: The Champions Cup Series, Long Beach, Calif. BOWLING
11 a.m., CBS Sports Network (Resort Channel 32) — PBA: 2020 Championship, Bowlero Jupiter, Jupiter, Fla. GOLF
Noon, Golf Channel (Resort Channel 86) — PGA Tour Golf: The Memorial Tournament, Final Round, Muirfield Village Golf Course, Dublin, Ohio
2:30 p.m., CBS (Resort Channel 11) — PGA Tour Golf: The Memorial Tournament, Final Round, Muirfield Village Golf Course, Dublin, Ohio HORSE RACING
Noon, Fox Sports 1 (Resort Channel 34) — NYRA: Saratoga Live, Saratoga Race Course, Saratoga Springs, N.Y. KBO BASEBALL
2:55 a.m., ESPN (Resort Channel 30) — Doosan at Kia LACROSSE
Noon, ESPN2 (Resort Channel 29) — MLL: Chesapeake vs. New York, Annapolis, Md.
3 p.m., ESPN2 (Resort Channel 29) — MLL: Denver vs. Philadelphia, Annapolis, Md. MLB BASEBALL
6 p.m., MLB Network — Summer Camp: My Mets at NY Yankees 7 p.m., ESPN (Resort Channel 30) — Summer Camp: Chicago White Sox at Chicago Cubs SOCCER
7:55 a.m., NBC Sports Network (Resort Channel 76) — Premier League: Southampton at Bournemouth
10 a.m., ESPN2 (Resort Channel 29) — Serie A: Sampdoria at Parma
10 a.m., NBC Sports Network (Resort Channel 76) — Premier League: Leicester City at Tottenham
12:25 p.m., ESPN (Resort Channel
30) — Serie A: Torino at Fiorentina 7 p.m., Fox Sports 1 (Resort Channel 34) — MLS is Back Tournament: Chicago vs. San Jose, Group B, ESPN (Resort Channel 30) Wide World of Sports Complex, Orlando, Fla.
8 p.m., ESPN2 (Resort Channel 29) — USL: Reno 1868 FC at Sacramento Republic FC
9:30 p.m., Fox Sports 1 (Resort Channel 34) — MLS is Back Tournament: Seattle vs. Vancouver, Group B, ESPN (Resort Channel 30) Wide World of Sports Complex, Orlando, Fla. TENNIS
5 a.m., Tennis Channel (Resort Channel 84) — The 2020 (Re)Open:
bett1ACES Berlin Tournament 2:
3rd Places & Finals, Tipsport Elite Trophy: Day 2, UTR Pro Tennis Series Liga MAPFRE: Day 3
Noon, Tennis Channel (Resort Channel 84) — The 2020 (Re)Open: UTR Pro Tennis Series Liga MAPFRE: Day 3
12:30 p.m., CBS (Resort Channel 11) — WTT: Washington vs. Vegas, White Sulphur Springs, W.V.
5 a.m. (Monday), Tennis Channel (Resort Channel 84) — The 2020 (Re)Open: Tipsport Elite Trophy: Day 3 WOMEN’S SOCCER
8:30 p.m., CBS Sports Network (Resort Channel 32) — NWSL Challenge Cup: OL Reign vs. Chicago, Quarterfinal, Zions Bank Stadium, Herriman, Utah (taped)